Výsledky




Výsledky tvrďáků: 2013

Ženy (celkově)
Jméno Příjmení Čas celkově
1 Martina Landauerová 02:19:23
2 Daniela Matějková 02:23:28
3 Linda Skrobucha 02:30:02
4 Simona Marková 02:45:02
5 Hana Prunerová 03:55:01

Muži (celkově)

Jméno Příjmení Čas celkově
1 Aleš Barášek 01:42:15
2 Aleš Větrovský 01:42:55
3 Petr Mrkáček 01:43:03
4 Tomáš Malinský 01:50:32
5 Marcel Forejt 01:52:22
6 Ervin Landauer ml. 01:53:36
7 Lukáš Vohanka 01:58:10
8 Miroslav Brousek 01:59:10
9 Petr Plíva 02:01:05
10 Zdeněk Pruner 02:21:25
11 Jan Šinko 02:25:02
12 Milan Vančát 02:33:14
13 Josef Bouzek 02:35:02
14 Milan Pruner 02:39:00
15 Míla Lukeš 02:40:00
16 Olda Kofroň 02:42:17
17 Milan Javorský 02:44:40
18 Robert Edelmann DNF
19 Ervin Landauer DNF
20 Arnošt Vacha DNF


Ženy (plavání)

Jméno Příjmení Čas plavání
1 Martina Landauerová 00:04:06
2 Simona Marková 00:06:40
3 Linda Skrobucha 00:06:42
4 Daniela Matějková 00:07:43
5 Hana Prunerová 00:08:50

Muži (plavání)

Jméno Příjmení Čas plavání
1 Ervin Landauer ml. 00:03:33
2 Ervin Landauer 00:03:41
3 Aleš Barášek 00:04:12
4 Josef Bouzek 00:04:14
5 Petr Mrkáček 00:04:47
6 Aleš Větrovský 00:04:55
7 Marcel Forejt 00:05:08
8 Míla Lukeš 00:05:08
9 Petr Plíva 00:05:10
10 Olda Kofroň 00:05:20
11 Tomáš Malinský 00:05:58
12 Robert Edelmann 00:06:03
13 Lukáš Vohanka 00:06:20
14 Milan Javorský 00:06:23
15 Zdeněk Pruner 00:06:30
16 Milan Pruner 00:06:32
17 Arnošt Vacha 00:08:42
18 Jan Šinko 00:08:56
19 Miroslav Brousek 00:10:29
20 Milan Vančát 00:10:29


Ženy (kolo)

Jméno Příjmení Čas kolo
1 Martina Landauerová 01:36:38
2 Daniela Matějková 01:38:57
3 Linda Skrobucha 01:44:10
4 Simona Marková 01:54:26
5 Hana Prunerová 02:33:48

Muži (kolo)

Jméno Příjmení Čas kolo
1 Petr Mrkáček 01:09:22
2 Aleš Větrovský 01:09:55
3 Aleš Barášek 01:11:23
4 Tomáš Malinský 01:14:49
5 Marcel Forejt 01:14:58
6 Miroslav Brousek 01:15:20
7 Lukáš Vohanka 01:18:46
8 Ervin Landauer ml. 01:19:27
9 Petr Plíva 01:19:59
10 Robert Edelmann 01:28:57
11 Zdeněk Pruner 01:36:11
12 Jan Šinko 01:37:14
13 Milan Vančát 01:39:07
14 Olda Kofroň 01:44:10
15 Milan Javorský 01:44:25
16 Milan Pruner 01:45:28
17 Josef Bouzek 01:46:46
18 Ervin Landauer 01:51:19
19 Míla Lukeš 01:51:57
20 Arnošt Vacha DNF


Ženy (běh)

Jméno Příjmení Čas beh
1 Daniela Matějková 00:36:48
2 Martina Landauerová 00:38:39
3 Linda Skrobucha 00:39:10
4 Simona Marková 00:43:56
5 Hana Prunerová 01:12:23

Muži (běh)

Jméno Příjmení Čas běh
1 Aleš Barášek 00:26:40
2 Aleš Větrovský 00:28:05
3 Petr Mrkáček 00:28:54
4 Tomáš Malinský 00:29:45
5 Ervin Landauer ml. 00:30:36
6 Marcel Forejt 00:32:16
7 Lukáš Vohanka 00:33:04
8 Miroslav Brousek 00:33:21
9 Petr Plíva 00:35:56
10 Zdeněk Pruner 00:38:44
11 Jan Šinko 00:38:52
12 Míla Lukeš 00:42:55
13 Milan Vančát 00:43:38
14 Josef Bouzek 00:44:02
15 Milan Pruner 00:47:00
16 Olda Kofroň 00:52:47
17 Milan Javorský 00:53:52
18 Robert Edelmann DNF
19 Ervin Landauer DNF
20 Arnošt Vacha DNF